Terminliste 2019 Juli-Desember

 

Dato

Tid

Sted

Aktivitet

Vask

Skyteleder

Skyteleder 2

 

JULI

Tirsdag 2/7

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Klubbstevne "Norgesfelt"

 

ML/SG

 

 

Ingen organisert trening i resten av juli

 

AUGUST

Mandag 5/8

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Presisjonstrening

 

Lars Kenneth

 

Tirsdag 6/8

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Trening

 

Marius B(Espen)

 

Mandag 12/8

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Hurtigtrening

X

Glenn

 

Tirsdag 13/8

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Klubbstevne "Norgesfelt"

 

ML/SG

 

Mandag 19/8

18:00

Skedsmohallen

NAIS krutt

 

Frank

 

Tirsdag 20/8

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Trening

 

Kjell Erik

 

Onsdag 21/8

18:00

Skedsmohallen

DUGNAD

 

Styret

 

Mandag 26/8

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Standardtrening

 

Ole-Gunnar

 

Tirsdag 27/8

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Trening

 

Arne

 

 

SEPTEMBER

Mandag 2/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Duelltrening

X

Joachim

 

Tirsdag 3/9

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Trening

 

Marius B (Espen)

 

Onsdag 4/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Tom

 

Mandag 9/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Presisjonstrening

 

Kenn

 

Tirsdag 10/9

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Trening

 

Magne

 

Onsdag 11/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Dugnad m/pizza

 

 

 

Mandag 16/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Hurtigtrening

 

Marius N

 

Tirsdag 17/9

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Trening

 

Stein

 

Onsdag 18/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

NAIS luft

 

Vegard

 

Mandag 23/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Standardtrening

 

Tor

 

Tirsdag 24/9

18:00

Varpet, Nittedal

Siste organiserte trening på Varpet

 

Tom

 

Onsdag 25/9

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Stein

 

 

OKTOBER

Onsdag 2/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Elin

 

Mandag 7/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Hurtigtrening

X

Arne

 

Onsdag 9/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Magne

 

Mandag 14/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Standardtrening

 

Frank

 

Onsdag 16/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Hugh

 

Lørdag 19/10

10:00

Skedsmohallen

Sikkerhets-/nybegynnerkurs

 

Kenn

Tom

Søndag 20/10

10:00

Skedsmohallen

Sikkerhets-/nybegynnerkurs

 

Kenn

Tom

Mandag 21/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Presisjonstrening

 

Ole-Gunnar

 

Onsdag 23/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Stein

 

Mandag 28/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Standardtrening

 

Joachim

 

Onsdag 30/10

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Vegard

 

 

NOVEMBER

Mandag 4/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Duelltrening

 

Marius N

 

Onsdag 6/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Tom

 

Mandag 11/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Presisjonstrening

X

Kjell Erik

 

Onsdag 13/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Magne

 

Mandag 18/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Klubbmesterskap standard

 

Marius B (Espen)

Arne

Onsdag 20/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Klubbmesterskap luftsprint

 

Elin

 

Mandag 25/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Hurtigtrening

 

Tor

 

Onsdag 27/11

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Hugh

 

 

DESEMBER

Mandag 2/12

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Standardtrening

 

Kenn

 

Onsdag 4/12

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Elin

 

Mandag 9/12

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Duelltrening

X

Marius B

 

Onsdag 11/12

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Lufttrening

 

Tom

 

Mandag 16/12

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Juleskyting krutt

 

Lars Kenneth

 

Onsdag 18/12

18:00

Skedsmohallen

Juleskyting luft

 

Elin

 

Mandag 23/12

 

 

Ingen trening

 

 

 

Onsdag 25/12

 

 

Ingen trening

 

 

 

Mandag 30/12

 

 

Ingen trening

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krutt

 

Luft

 

Krutt ute

 

Ingen trening